ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599405
*
nr 1259 9405
Lauri Nila
(1898-1983), Finland
Lauri Nila (1898-1983), Finland. Sailing-boat, signed. Oil on panel, 18x23 ca,
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåt, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 18x23 ca
Lauri Nila, finländsk painter born 1898, dead 1983.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2019
at 18:42:02
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/6 16:40:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland lauri nila marin marinmotiv norden nordeuropa nordisk olja olja på pannå oljemålning segelbåt segelbåtar
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:32
-
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:15
-
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:29
-
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:40
-
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:55
*
Lauri Nila
Lauri Nila, finländsk painter born 1898, dead 1983.
nr 1259 9405
Lauri Nila
(1898-1983), Finland
Lauri Nila (1898-1983), Finland. Sailing-boat, signed. Oil on panel, 18x23 ca,
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåt, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 18x23 ca
Lauri Nila, finländsk painter born 1898, dead 1983.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
3/6 16:40:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: europa europeisk finland lauri nila marin marinmotiv norden nordeuropa nordisk olja olja på pannå oljemålning segelbåt segelbåtar
-
7295 Olja på papper
5 pcs, Järnvägsnostalgi, 100x62, oramade lösa blad,
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 18:32 -
7349 OIL PAINTING
19th century, unidentified artist. Signed with mon..//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:15 -
7011 OIL PAINTING
19th century. Signerad L Cesson. Oil on canvas, 40..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:52
-
7205 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. "Korg med rosor"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:29 -
7236 OIL PAINTING
Aldo Altomare (b. 1923), Sweden. Duvor. Signed. Oi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 19:40 -
1010 OIL PAINTING
Alfred Prehn. Signed, Hönsgård. Oil on canvas, 64x..//
Auction ends
this Monday
13 maj at 20:55